Committee Chairs
Amenities - Dr. Donna Hill
Arts and Letters - Dr. Jacqueline Hudson
Audit - Robin Stone, Antoinette Allen
Breakfast for M'Lady - Andrea L. Jones, Wanda Terrell Galloway, Michelle McCaster
Budget - Chantell Cargile
Community Liaison - Ambershaun Miller Byrd
Community Service - Vacant
Custodian & Properties - ShaCara Sneed
Delta Academy - Pascha Jackson
Delta D.E.A.R.S. and Special Needs - Patricia Nobles, Cathie Smith-Lee
Delta G.E.M.S. - Vacant
E.M.B.O.D.I. - Andrea Hill, Aleisha Furr
Emergency Response Team (ERT) - Dr. Tiffany Hairston
Founders Day - Crystal Monford
Fundraising and Economic Development - Vacant
Information and Communication - Kaylene G. Miller
International Awareness - Michelle McCaster
Joy of Giving - Aleshia Furr
Legacy Tea - Kimberly Scribner
Membership Services/Reclamation - Andrea L. Jones
Nominating - Crystal Monford
Physical and Mental Health - ShaCara Sneed
Policies and Procedures - Dawn Humphrey
Protocol and Traditions - Dr. Rochelle Hall-Rollins
Program Planning & Development - Erica Parish
Publicity and Marketing - Candice Harrison
Risk Management - Pascha Jackson
Rituals and Ceremony - Joyce Henderson
Scholarship - Stephanie Tisdale Teamer, Stacey Jackson-Jones
Senior Recognition - Tiffany Bailey, Tia Daniels
Site Committee - Vacant
Social Action - Dr. Regina Vincent-Williams
Arts and Letters - Dr. Jacqueline Hudson
Audit - Robin Stone, Antoinette Allen
Breakfast for M'Lady - Andrea L. Jones, Wanda Terrell Galloway, Michelle McCaster
Budget - Chantell Cargile
Community Liaison - Ambershaun Miller Byrd
Community Service - Vacant
Custodian & Properties - ShaCara Sneed
Delta Academy - Pascha Jackson
Delta D.E.A.R.S. and Special Needs - Patricia Nobles, Cathie Smith-Lee
Delta G.E.M.S. - Vacant
E.M.B.O.D.I. - Andrea Hill, Aleisha Furr
Emergency Response Team (ERT) - Dr. Tiffany Hairston
Founders Day - Crystal Monford
Fundraising and Economic Development - Vacant
Information and Communication - Kaylene G. Miller
International Awareness - Michelle McCaster
Joy of Giving - Aleshia Furr
Legacy Tea - Kimberly Scribner
Membership Services/Reclamation - Andrea L. Jones
Nominating - Crystal Monford
Physical and Mental Health - ShaCara Sneed
Policies and Procedures - Dawn Humphrey
Protocol and Traditions - Dr. Rochelle Hall-Rollins
Program Planning & Development - Erica Parish
Publicity and Marketing - Candice Harrison
Risk Management - Pascha Jackson
Rituals and Ceremony - Joyce Henderson
Scholarship - Stephanie Tisdale Teamer, Stacey Jackson-Jones
Senior Recognition - Tiffany Bailey, Tia Daniels
Site Committee - Vacant
Social Action - Dr. Regina Vincent-Williams